Loyally Anchored: Faithful & True Members


Members listed in alphabetical order by last name, as reported on or before February 1, 2023.

Joan Whitehead Ackerman, Gamma Upsilon-Wichita State

Franci Boyd Agajanian, Alpha Nu-USC

Ruth Grant Alsbrooks, Beta Psi-Alabama

Vanessa Milara Alzate, Epsilon Psi-Rutgers

Tracey Stillman Amend, Phi-Colorado

Elizabeth Anderson, Gamma Alpha-Tennessee

Susan Raley Anderson, Delta Pi-Southern Mississippi

Georgine Johnson Archer, Alpha Sigma-UCLA

Amy Agajanian Archuletta, Alpha Nu-USC

Dianne Chipps Bailey, Gamma-UC Berkeley

Karen Barone Bailo, Epsilon Chi-UC Davis

Fleming Ford Bartoszek, Eta Zeta-Chicago

Danette Jones Beck, Delta Iota-Georgia

Becky Rush Black, Gamma Omicron-Indiana State

Ann Glosup Bordelon, Alpha Omega-Arkansas

Dana Schulz Bowman, Iota-Illinois

Ann Marie Deatherage Bronte, Delta Eta-Cal State, Sacramento

Brianna Goodale Brotherton, Zeta Phi-Harvard

Kirsten Brown, Gamma Zeta-Louisiana State

Stephanie Latza Brown, Delta Pi-Southern Mississippi

Trudy Rhoades Bruning, Gamma Chi-Cal State, Long Beach

Lauren Buck, Delta Omicron-Morehead

Jessica Hays Burkholder, Gamma Xi-Texas Tech

Brooke Bullock Burleson, Delta Pi-Southern Mississippi

Rita Ferry Buscher, Epsilon Psi-Rutgers

Alicia Lueddemann Campana, Zeta Lambda-UC Riverside

Cindy Carey, Zeta Theta-Columbia

Madeline Hefner Carpenter, Delta Epsilon-University of the Pacific

Carrie Castleman, Gamma Xi-Texas Tech

Lindsay Charters, Eta Tau-Christopher Newport

Sarah Clark, Zeta Chi-Delaware

Susan Cornell, Epsilon Delta-Washington and Jefferson

Abby Crane, Epsilon Beta-Bucknell

Gretchen Hennel Crane, Epsilon Beta-Bucknell

Rachel Crane, Epsilon Beta-Bucknell

Stephanie Cummings-Becker, Epsilon Psi-Rutgers

Kyle Grant Daly, Zeta Eta-Texas State

Laurel Pacchetti Davis, Gamma Kappa-UC Santa Barbara

Colleen Anger DeLacy, Zeta-Albion

Katie Denton, Gamma Iota-DePauw

Kierstan Knaus Dufour, Delta Pi-Southern Mississippi

Monica Abney Duhon, Delta Pi-Southern Mississippi

Terri Hunt Duncan, Alpha Pi-Arizona

Angela Gian-Cursio Ellis, Epsilon Tau-Central Florida

Kirsten Mattern Esquivel, Upsilon-Stanford

Colleen Foegle, Gamma Rho-Wittenberg

Marilyn Monroe Fordham, Nu-Idaho

Nancy Freitas, Omicron-Adelphi

Alex Haight Furr, Delta Rho-Virginia Tech

Alice Fairbank Furr, Delta Lambda-Mississippi State

Julie Braznell Gaddy, Alpha Omega-Arkansas

Bea Garcia, Delta Nu-Northern Illinois

Sarah Arnold Gose, Gamma Alpha-Tennessee

Lorraine Rafter Graybill, Epsilon Theta-Tampa

Katherine Juhl Griffiths, Beta Zeta-Denison

Natalie Cooper Grindle, Gamma Sigma-Houston

Betty Plaggemier Guthrie, Alpha Rho-Ohio Wesleyan

Mary Beth Harrison-Cunningham, Epsilon Nu-James Madison

Stephanie Simon Hartleben, Lambda-Minnesota

Dinah Doty Hays, Gamma Xi-Texas Tech

Carrie Vesely Henderson, Alpha Iota-Oklahoma

Janet Aronberg Hersh, Alpha Zeta-Lawrence

Benee Heitner Hilton-Spiegel, Alpha Pi-Arizona

Carol Hirota, Delta Epsilon-University of the Pacific

Alexandra Holcomb, Chi-Cornell

Maureen McCulloh Hollmeyer, Gamma Rho-Wittenberg

Anne Hooper, Eta Kappa-North Carolina State

Jennifer Pfieffer Hooper, Gamma Xi-Texas Tech

Wendy Hudson, Beta Xi-Michigan State

Katie Vesely Huisenga, Alpha Iota-Oklahoma

Ashley Johnson, Gamma Zeta-Louisiana State

Taylor Johnson, Alpha Omega-Arkansas

Brooke Barbee Kallenbaugh, Gamma Iota-DePauw

Britta Kamper, Eta Psi-Iowa State

Brittney Kerr-Smith, Alpha Phi-British Columbia

Laurie Watson Kight, Delta Kappa-South Florida

Suzanne Snell Koedoot, Beta Pi-Williamette

Susan Eddy Kinney, Beta Psi-Alabama

Jennifer Kubala, Zeta Rho-Ohio

Emilee Lales, Eta Zeta-Chicago

Stephanie Layton, Eta Tau-Christopher Newport

Cyndi Acree Levy, Alpha Iota-Oklahoma

Karen Brannigan Levy, Gamma Zeta-Louisiana State

Michelle Mary Lusson, Iota-Illinois

Alexis Vlahoplus Maloney, Mu-Missouri

Whitney Maloney, Eta Kappa-North Carolina State

Kelly Delaney McAllister, Zeta Lambda-UC Riverside

Cindy Smith McCloskey, Epsilon Epsilon-Tennessee Tech

Diane Tisko McNeal, Omicron-Adelphi

Sara Saludes McNeely, Gamma Eta-San Jose State

Courtney Miller-Eames, Delta Eta-Cal State, Sacramento

Louise Works Mnich, Gamma Chi-Cal State, Long Beach

Marlene Mourtzikos, Zeta Delta-Rochester

Amy White Naes, Phi-Colorado

Katie Novaria, Xi-Michigan

Nancy Joseph O’Neill, Delta Omicron-Morehead

Michelle Olson, Zeta Chi-Delaware

Kimberly Papa Salveson, Zeta Beta-Dartmouth

Molly Peirano, Epsilon-Ohio State

Susan Conrad Perry, Beta Chi-Denver

Gina Alberts Peter, Omega-Wisconsin

Sara Vesely Peters, Alpha Iota-Oklahoma

Laura Rudge Peterson, Gamma Epsilon-Kent State

Mandy Grisham Pfister, Gamma Upsilon-Wichita State

Christina Brown Phillips, Zeta Tau-Wake Forest

Lauren Rose Pointer, Eta Epsilon-Vanderbilt

Tress Ostoja Putnam, Delta Eta-Cal State, Sacramento

Jenn Stuart Ragusa, Zeta Lambda-UC Riverside

Christine Rocchio, Epsilon Chi-South Carolina

Rachelle Brandt Roe, Alpha Epsilon-Washington University

Laure Strother Rolfe, Epsilon Kappa-Clemson

Aleesa Miller Ross, Gamma Xi-Texas Tech

Jen Kucera Rothman, Alpha Upsilon-Southern Methodist

Kathy Hank Rulong, Sigma-Northwestern

Corey Santel, Zeta Phi-Harvard

Beth Keen Saunders, Gamma Alpha-Tennessee

Jen Farrer Schweigert, Lambda-Minnesota

Beth Bell Searcy, Epsilon Gamma-Virginia

Sheri Senne, Alpha Theta-North Dakota

Katie Cornelius Seuntjens, Gamma Iota-DePauw

June Griffith Shively, Beta Iota-Purdue

Samantha McQuaig Siffring, Epsilon Nu-James Madison

Julie Conover Sikorsky, Epsilon Iota-UC San Diego

Staci Rudge Skoog, Beta Zeta-Denison

Becky Welch Smalley, Alpha Psi-Mississippi

Jamie Sonnie, Epsilon Eta-Indiana University of Pennsylvania

Grace Eichorn Staten, Gamma Eta-San Jose State

Regina Carnes Stephenson, Eta Iota-Nevada, Reno

Katherine Heizer Stern, Alpha Upsilon-Southern Methodist

Amber Liebmann Stockdale, Alpha Pi-Arizona

Cecily Voigts Storey, Zeta Theta-Columbia

Shenea Stephenson Strader, Eta Iota-Nevada, Reno

Marianne Yudes Styles, Beta Xi-Michigan State

Averil Svahn, Beta Zeta-Denison

Whitney Terrill, Lambda-Minnesota

Lynne Thieme, Iota-Illinois

Melissa Thompson, Gamma Zeta-Louisiana State

Erin Penfold Uber, Zeta Delta-Rochester

Kelly Valentine, Phi Alpha-Franklin

Natasha Quel Vronsky, Zeta Epsilon-Santa Clara

Lauren Mercurio Walczak, Beta Mu-Bowling Green

Morgan Rogers Webb, Phi-Colorado

Cheri Lall Wechsler, Alpha Nu-USC

Kati Wechsler, Alpha Nu-USC

Baelee Roach Wehlburg, Theta Beta-Case

Beth Dubil Welmaker, Epsilon Chi-South Carolina

Emily Clark Wierschke, Beta Rho-George Washington

Wilma Johnson Wilbanks, Alpha Psi-Mississippi

Corey Bennett Williams, Zeta Phi-Harvard

Tracey Doebling Wiliams, Beta Sigma-Maryland

Danielle Yates, Epsilon Iota-UC San Diego

Morgan Youngs, Alpha Delta-Oregon

Liz Zuppann, Zeta-Albion

Loyally Anchored Members


Members listed in alphabetical order by last name, as reported on or before February 1, 2023.

Melissa Derrick Adair, Delta Iota-Georgia

Kellie Schoedinger Ali, Theta-Indiana

Elise Epps Allen, Alpha Zeta-Lawrence

Kiarra Anderson, Eta-Akron

Maurine Atkinson, Epsilon Chi-South Carolina

Amy Guenther Baker, Alpha Nu-USC

Renee Baran-Hickman, Delta Nu-Northern Illinois

Sarah McNeer Beitler, Beta Nu-Carnegie Mellon

Katy Bennett, Delta Beta-Kentucky

Michelle Blackstock, Epsilon Tau-Central Florida

Vivian Vega Bolanos, Gamma Theta-Florida

Margaret Boteler, Alpha Psi-Mississippi

Meagan Bowling-Fudge, Eta Omicron-Arkansas, Fort Smith

Emily Treadwell Boyle, Delta Iota-Georgia

Megan Boyle, Beta Pi-Willamette

Molly Brownell, Beta Mu-Bowling Green

Elizabeth LaFollette Bruno, Delta Xi-Ball State

Leila Bryner-Santos, Beta Epsilon-American

Dawson Buettner, Alpha Psi-Mississippi

Laurel Buettner, Delta Sigma-Auburn

Kristy Berg Chernick, Alpha Nu-USC

Julia Clark Cornish, Gamma Nu-North Texas

Brooklyn Crawford, Gamma Omicron-Indiana State

Heather Curtis, Epsilon Rho-Western Michigan

Leanne Cusuman Roque, Beta Rho-George Washington

Lynn Debay Davis, Alpha Sigma-UCLA

Kathy DelaVergne, Alpha Upsilon-Southern Methodist

Lara DeCaro, Gamma Eta-San Jose State

Anna Diemoz, Zeta Rho-Ohio

Michelle Dimino, Zeta Phi-Harvard

Lisa Herrin Dorenkamp, Gamma Xi-Texas Tech

Leslie Dorris, Zeta Sigma-Northern Kentucky

Cathy Consolver Durano, Gamma Upsilon-Wichita State

Julie Young Eavenson, Nu-Idaho

Diana Feldman-Smith, Delta Omicron-Morehead

Jan Schmiege Ferguson, Xi-Michigan

Cindy Ferrara, Alpha Omicron-Miami (Ohio)

Lori Spence Galloway, Alpha Upsilon-Southern Methodist

Lexie Geltman, Gamma Chi-Cal State, Long Beach

Annie Kuykendall Gladding, Delta Eta-Cal State, Sacramento

Suzy Steeg Godwin, Alpha Upsilon-Southern Methodist

Shannon Winters Goodson, Gamma Beta-Tulsa

Renee Fish Gordon, Alpha Sigma-UCLA

Tara Jung Grabel, Xi-Michigan

Jeri Freeman Gray, Beta Rho-George Washington

Margaret Gray, Gamma Pi-Roanoke

Abigail Grebe, Zeta Rho-Ohio

Elana Langer Greenberg, Epsilon Sigma-San Diego State

Jenna Storey Harrison, Gamma Xi-Texas Tech

Keri Lambert Hieneman, Delta Beta-Kentucky

Skye Higbee, Alpha Iota-Oklahoma

Tricia Hostetter, Epsilon Beta-Bucknell

Kim Schmoker Hunnewell, Alpha Upsilon-Southern Methodist

Paula Heiser Hurlbert, Pi-Montana

Danielle Spiro Jenkins, Alpha Phi-British Columbia

Carol Vogel Johnson, Delta Nu-Northern Illinois

Abigail Kendall, Eta Gamma-Texas A&M

Barbara Homola Kilburn, Alpha Tau-Butler

Leana Killham, Delta Nu-Northern Illinois

Rachel Marsh Kirven, Epsilon Gamma-Virginia

Mallory Koenings, Beta Sigma-Maryland

Kristina Ernst Kohlweiler, Gamma Zeta-Louisiana State

Sandy Stafford Kuespert, Gamma Theta-Florida

Kelly Lawson, Delta Beta-Kentucky

Drew Leary, Beta Eta-Texas

Ann Leininger, Upsilon-Stanford

Kristina Magovac, Delta Eta-Cal State, Sacramento

Danielle Ellis Mason, Alpha Delta-Oregon

Maureen Miller, Beta Iota-Purdue

Appie Owens Millsaps, Zeta Beta-Dartmouth

Sarah Mooney, Alpha Lambda-Drake

Sarah Moon, Beta Kappa-Kansas

Suzanne Finses Mooney, Beta Iota-Purdue

Kate Morales, Gamma Nu-North Texas

Lindsey Schwalb Neary, Beta Sigma-Maryland

Sarah Murphy Nickolich, Theta Beta-Case

Grace Lahneman Noah, Beta Sigma-Maryland

Lauren O’Connell, Eta Delta-North Florida

Vanessa O’Connell, Sigma-Northwestern

Katie Krochak Ouellette, Eta Epsilon-Vanderbilt

Alaina Pariana, Zeta Rho-Ohio

Gretchen Zehender Parker, Delta Pi-Southern Mississippi

Laura Penland Parker, Alpha Pi-Arizona

Christine Boring Pope, Epsilon Epsilon-Tennessee Tech

Karen Potter, Lambda-Minnesota

Andrea Malone Prewitt, Delta Beta-Kentucky

Susan Rolapp Prudler, Gamma-UC Berkeley

Chrissy Faistl Quisenberry, Zeta Alpha-Villanova

Stephanie Reddaway, Zeta Upsilon-Furman

Jenna Lee Redpath, Beta Beta-Alberta

Katelyn Reimer, Epsilon Mu-William and Mary

Connie Sasser Rifkind, Delta Theta-Georgia State

Kandy Bowen Ringquist, Alpha Psi-Mississippi

Meredith Ritko, Zeta Gamma-Richmond

Carin Stockton Santikul, Gamma Eta-San Jose State

Kit Stuart Schmoker, Kappa-Nebraska

Meghan Schooler, Eta Alpha-Pepperdine

Rachel Bernhardt Shaw, Delta Phi-UC Irvine

Tori Shay, Beta Sigma-Maryland

Stephanie Fick Spiegel, Alpha Pi-Arizona

Meredith Strom, Eta Upsilon-Drexel

Haley Sylvester, Eta Eta-Spring Hill

Jennifer Aanonsen Szachara, Delta Rho-Virginia Tech

Natalie Zmuda Tucker, Zeta Rho-Ohio

Kate Virgo, Zeta-Albion

Cissy Bradford Wallace, Delta Iota-Georgia

Cori Gilbert Wallace, Delta Omega-William Woods

Dani Weatherford, Gamma Iota-DePauw

Laurie Conn Wells, Delta Sigma-Auburn

Marjorie Mitchell Weinstein, Alpha Rho-Ohio Wesleyan

Emily Lentz Wessels, Alpha Lambda-Drake

Bonnie McVicker Wilson, Rho-Syracuse

Kristin Forney Wing, Tau-Iowa

Rebecca Miller Wisehart, Gamma Lambda-Cal State, Fresno

Nikki Mells York, Iota-Illinois

Jeci Wise Younger, Eta Epsilon-Vanderbilt

Libby Zinke, Pi-Montana

Melissa Donnelly Zornes, Delta Iota-Georgia

Brittani Zsido, Gamma Upsilon-Wichita State

Top